Allen & Marie A. Cress Memorial Scholarship
Recipient(s):Briarley Crandall
Anna Deane Millett, Don and Carlotta Pace Scholarship
Recipient(s): Destiny Dionne
Bernstein Brothers Memorial Scholarship
Recipient(s): Azalee Avila
Debra Mullenaux Memorial Scholarship
Recipient(s):
Dennis Braithwaite Memorial Music Scholarship
Recipient(s):
Dr. Pam Rule Memorial Scholarship
Recipient(s): Catalina Chacon
Eldon & Lucille Palmer Scholarship
Recipient(s):
Farrel C. and Bessie A. Layton Scholarship
Recipient(s): Paige Perea
George R. Bingham Memorial Drama Scholarship
Recipient(s): Brianna Richins
Eastern Arizona Hispanic Heritage Corporation Scholarship
Recipient(s): Amado McMahon, Karyme Grijalva, Hailey Montez, Gabriella Montoya, Kamry Claridge & Keira Turley
Harvey J and Loretta Olsen Scholarship
Recipient(s):
Helen & George Papas Memorial Scholarship
Recipient(s):
Kathryn Murphy-Spencer L. Kimball Scholarship
Recipient(s): Tiley Echols
Mark J Green Excellence in Spanish Scholarship
Recipient(s): Colby Gaines
Max and Clara Curtis Bennett Scholarship
Recipient(s): Debby Cerda & Samantha Vasquez
Mt Graham Regional Medical Center Foundation Scholarship
Recipient(s): Heather Black & Sophia Hawkins
Newman Sustaining Board Scholarship
Recipient(s): Kevin Mata, Dakota Ybarra, Cody Cheney, Sandra Aguilar, & Andrew Flores, Jr.
Pizza Edge Scholarship
Recipient(s): Nikayla Wagner, Jayliah Yazzie, Aubrey Redmustache & Jayden Yazzie
Safford Lions Club Scholarship
Recipient(s): Emma Lamoreaux, Amora Baldwin & Jose Reyes
Sarah Lamoreaux Memorial Scholarship
Recipient(s): Sianna Haynie
Walter & Julia Rogers Scholarship
Recipient(s):
Alumni Association Scholarship
Recipient(s): Kelspeth Owen, Nephi Higginbotham, Abigail Hansen, Maren Hatch, Jada Rubalcava, Linzee Passey, Bretton Dodge, Jake Brown, & Grant Allred
Ashley Marie Beals Memorial Scholarship
Recipient(s): Tiana Lucero
DRG Technologies Graphic Design Scholarship
Recipient(s):
Donald J. Caldwell Educational Scholarship
Recipient(s):
Dr. Dorine Chancellor Scholarship
Recipient(s): Andreas Alfonso & Jaylene Tomlinson
Dr. Ron Keith Memorial Scholarship
Recipient(s): Adelynn Tregaskes
>
Ella T. and J. David Lee Scholarship
Recipient(s): Yanette Castellanos-Duran
Fred and Olga Pace Scholarship
Recipient(s):
GFWC Woman's Club of Safford Scholarship
Recipient(s): Myra Reynolds Peru
>
H. Greg Brockmeier Scholarship
Recipient(s):
Helen Johnson Bone Scholarship
Recipient(s): Anjelika Murillo
John Mickelson Endowed Scholarship
Recipient(s): Jarrett Walker
Keith and Kathleen McBride Crockett Family Alumni Scholarship
Recipient(s): Sophie Sterr
Kristie Putnam Scholarship
Recipient(s): Jennifer Reed
Mary Kim Titla Scholarship
Recipient(s): Erin Pike
Meghan Hammer Memorial Scholarship
Recipient(s): Raven Stevens
Phyllis Martin Lord Scholarship
Recipient(s): Elicina Hernandez
Safford Rotary Club Scholarship
Recipient(s): D. Briggs Baldwin
Sumitomo-Freeport McMoRan Scholarship
Recipient(s): George Quintero & Carver Bell
United Way Scholarship
Recipient(s): Sandra Aguilar, Kassandra Shields, Lorenzo Picaso, Taylor Stone, Gavin Bryce, Celesia Acosta, Gary Najar, Owen Lunt, Lemiah Anderson, Hailey Smith, Heather Lee, Amanda Barlow, Katriella Jernigan, Elizabeth Warn, Natalye Hanna, Alia Camacho, Adamaris Valdez, Jacob Bigelow, Jaime Blancarte, Alexis McKinney, Uriah Benavidez, Maya Mattice, Maria Bustamante, Amanda Pass, Ashley Cully, & Shaylee Hunt
William J. Bone Scholarship
Recipient(s): Abraham Izazaga